Rennen und Events 2019

Datum Veranstaltung Ort Ergebnisse
24.-27. Januar 19. Snowbikefestival Gstaad  21.
06./07. April #1 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Mte Tamaro  22.
13./14. April #2 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Buchs SG  DNS
11./12. Mai #3 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Bike Days Solothurn  28.
18./19. Mai Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC Albstadt (GER)  53.
25./26. Mai Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC Nove Mesto (CEZ)  61.
01./02. Juni #4 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup (SM) Gränichen AG  7.
15./16. Juni #5 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Leukerbad  DNS
28.-30. Juni Engadin Bike Giro UCI S2 St. Moritz  16.
29./30. Juni #6 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO Andermatt  DNS
06./07. Juli Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC Les Callieses (AND)  DNS
13/14. Juli Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC Les Gets (FRA)  70.
03./04. August Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC Val die Sole (ITA)  DNF
10./11. August Mercedes-Benz UCI MTB World Cup – XCO/XCC Lenzerheide  56.
17./18. August #7 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Festival Basel  29.
20.-24. August Swiss Epic 2019 S1 Graubünden  12.
25. August Argovia Cup Langendorf C2 Langendorf  5.
21./22. Sept. #8 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup Lugano Lugano  DNS
22. Sept. Int. MTB Bundesliga Freudenstadt Freudenstadt (GER) 10.
28. Sept. Int. MTB Bundesliga Titisee-Neustadt Titisee-Neustadt (GER) 10.
10.-13. Sept Salamina EPIC Battle S2 Salamina (GRE) 10.
       

2018

Datum Veranstaltung Ort Ergebnisse
18.01.18 Snow Bike Festival Prolog Gstaad  2. Rang
19.01.18 Snow Bike Festival Stage 1 Gstaad  5. Rang
20.01.18 Snow Bike Festival Stage 2 Gstaad  13. Rang
21.01.18 Snow Bike Festival Stage 3 Gstaad  15. Rang
21.01.18 Snow Bike Festival Gesamtplatz Gstaad  4. Rang
10.03.18 Frühlingsrennen in Hindelbank Hindelbank  8. Rang
25.03.18 Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup Lostorf  15. Rang
08.04.18 #1 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Rivera/Mte. Tamaro  14. Rang
22.04.18 #2 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup  Schaan  (LIE)  8. Rang
05.05.18 #3 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bike Days Solothurn  Solothurn   9. Rang
20.05.18 UCI MTB WORLD Cup  Albstadt (DEU)  48. Rang
27.05.18 UCI MTB WORLD Cup  Nove Mesto (CEZ)  93. Rang
03.06.18 #4 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup / UCI Junior Series XCO  Gränichen (AG)   29. Rang
24.06.18 #5 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup / National Championships - XCO  Andermatt   12. Rang
08.07.18 UCI MTB WORLD Cup  Val di Sole (ITA)  DNS
15.07.18 UCI MTB WORLD Cup  Vallnord (AND)  DNS
       
19.08.18 #6 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup  Villars   15. Rang
26.08.18 UCI MTB WORLD Cup  La Bresse (FRA)  52. Rang
02.09.18 #7 Proffix Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO  Basel/Muttenz   18. Rang
15.09.18 Swiss Epic 2018 Bettmeralp Zermatt  9. Rang
23.09.18 #8 PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup  Lugano   11. Rang
23.09.18 Jahreswertung PROFFIX Swiss Bike Cup 2018    10. Rang

2017

Datum Veranstaltung Ort Ergebnisse
04.03.17 Verona MTB International – La Mesa Bike UCI Verona (ITA) 10. Rang
12.03.17 Internationali d'Italia Series+UCI Juniors Series XCO Milano (ITA) 50. Rang
25.03.17 Coupe de France Juniors Series XCO Marseille (FRA) 27. Rang
09.04.17 Int. MTB Bundesliga+ UCI Juniors Series XCO Bad Säckingen (GER) 27. Rang
22.04.17 Swiss Bike Cup #2 Haiming (AUT) 53. Rang
30.04.17 Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga Heubach UCI Heubach (GER) 25. Rang
06.05.17 Swiss Bike Cup #3 Bike Days Solothurn Solothurn DNS
31.05.17* BOE-Bikerennen Cross Country Kiesen DNS
18.06.17 Swiss Bike Cup #4 Lostorf DNS
24/25.06.17 UCI Junior Series XCO #20 Int. KitzAlpBike Festival Kirchberg in Tirol (AUT) DNS
25.06.17 Swiss Bike Cup #5 Andermatt 14. Rang
02.07.17 Argovia-Cup Seon 3. Rang
15/16.07.17 Schweizer Meisterschaft Montsevelier 7. Rang
13.08.17 Argovia-Cup Langendorf 13. Rang
20.08.17 Swiss Bike Cup #6 Bikefestival Basel 27. Rang
01/03.09.17 GP Rüebliland AG 41. Rang
17.09.17 48° Trofeo Buffoni Toscana (ITA) 20. Rang
24.09.17 Swiss Bike Cup #7 Lugano 13. Rang
05.11.17 Gurtenclassic 2017 MTB Junioren MU20 Bern/Gurten 3. Rang

2016

Datum Veranstaltung Ort Ergebnisse
12.03.16 2. Frühlingsrennen in Hindelbank Hindelbank 1. Rang
19.03.16 3. Frühlingsrennen in Hindelbank Hindelbank 2. Rang
26./27.03.16 Internationali d'Italia Milano (ITA) 24. Rang
2./3.04.16 swiss bike cup Rivera (TI) DNF
9./10.04.16 UCI Junior Event Bad Säckingen (GER) 21. Rang
16./17.04.16 swiss bike cup Buchs (SG) 8. Rang
21./22.05.16 swiss bike cup Solothurn 1. Rang
29.05.16 Argovia-Cup Seon 7. Rang
04./05.06.16 swiss bike cup Gränichen krank
26.06.16 Rad Strassen SM Martigny 16. Rang
03.07.16 Argovia-Cup Hochdorf 1. Rang
16./17.07.16 swiss bike cup Schweizer Meisterschaft Echallens 8. Rang
13.08.16 UCI Junior Series Méribel (FRA) DNF
14.08.16 19. Eiger Bike Challenge Grindelwald 1. Rang
20./21.08.16 Argovia-Cup Langendorf 6. Rang
24.08.16 BOE-Bikerennen Cross Country Kiesen 1. Rang
28.08.16 swiss bike cup Basel/Muttenz 11. Rang
04.09.16 Argovia-Cup Giebenach 4. Rang
18.09.16 Int. KMC MTB Bundesliga Titisee-Neustadt Titisee-Neustadt (GER) 5. Rang
06.11.16 Gurtenclassic 2016 MTB Junioren MU20 Bern/Gurten 1. Rang